Now accepting full-time enrollments for 2019-20 - APPLY NOW Online education enrollment

Congratulations 2nd Semester Honor Roll Students!

Congratulations to the more than 300 students whose hard work and persistence landed them on the academic honor roll for the 2nd semester of the 2018-19 school year. Students who achieved a grade point average of 3.5 or higher are listed on the High Honor Roll. Students with a GPA of 3.0 to 3.499 are listed on the Honor Roll. Way to go!

 

HIGH HONOR ROLL

First Name

Last Name

Grade

Hometown

Nada

Abduljalil

10

Milwaukee

Jocheved

Addess

12

Marietta

Gavin

Bain

9

Kimberly

Grady

Bain

7

Kimberly

Nina

Barnes

9

Watertown

Christian

Barney

10

Green Bay

Sonia

Beame

11

Glendale

Maddysen

Beattie

12

West Bend

Alexander

Bergmann

12

Dousman

Cade

Blanchard

12

Whitefish Bay

Hanna

Blomberg

11

West Allis

Kaitlin

Bonesho

12

Wales

Wayne

Borgmann

12

Fond du Lac

Vincent

Bougie

12

De Pere

Emily

Bradham

12

Milwaukee

Marla

Brick

9

Waterford

Kaydence

Brody

10

West Allis

Skylar

Brueggemann

12

Pewaukee

Mya

Bryant

6

Appleton

Morgan

Bublitz

10

Delafield

John Paul

Bunn

11

Stevens Point

Katie

Burville

10

Waunakee

Julianna

Campbell

11

Waukesha

Ariana

Canton

8

Milwaukee

Kailey

Carbone

11

Mequon

Erik

Carlson

12

Mount Pleasant

Maeve

Carraher

11

Oconomowoc

Connor

Cook

11

Superior

Lance

Dalton

11

Janesville

Aubrey

Davis

10

Athelstane

Hunter

Davis

12

Athelstane

Delaney

DeLeske

11

Marshfield

Dylan

DeLeske

11

Marshfield

Sydney

DeLeske

11

Marshfield

Kiara

Denney

8

West Salem

Mikayla

Dubbs

6

Waukesha

Elisabeth

Duranso

11

Muskego

Diego

Eisch-Wood

6

Iola

Gabrielle

Eller

12

Watertown

Emily

Ferrara

7

Altoona

Joshua

Fischer

12

Brookfield

Kyle

Frye

10

Big Bend

Genevieve

Gaertner

7

Whitefish Bay

Jaide

Gavinski

12

Neenah

Gabriel

Gerasmo

6

Waukesha

Gabrielle

Goode

10

Caledonia

Jeffrey

Grzegorczyk

11

Milwaukee

Emma

Gulko

10

Greenville

Madison

Hall

9

Westfield

Krista

Hammen

10

Cambridge

Morgan

Hart

11

Waukesha

KyLee

Hennes

11

Hubertus

Meguire

Hennes

11

Hubertus

Olivia

Hennes

7

Hubertus

Marc

Heppe

8

Jackson

Danielle

Hewitt

11

Waukesha

Sienna

Hill

10

Milwaukee

Morgan

Ingram

8

Waukesha

Abagail

Intine

11

Burlington

Emma

Johnson

11

Eau Claire

Halle

Johnson

10

Big Bend

Danielle

Joseph

9

Waukesha

Katelyn

Juvrud

12

Osceola

Vanesa

Kahlhamer

12

Horicon

Hannah

Kalashian

9

Racine

Isabella

Kalashian

12

Racine

Erin

Kennedy

9

Waukesha

Elizabeth

Kiederlen

10

Palmyra

Rylee

Kiederlen

7

Palmyra

Killian

Kiernan

6

Wind Lake

Audrey

Kirch

11

McFarland

Elise

Klein

12

New Berlin

Ryan

Klingler

12

Cedarburg

Dakota

Knapp

9

Cambridge

Jonathan

Kolo

12

New London

Ethan

Koudelka

12

Sun Prairie

Michellelena

Kraemer-Curtiss

11

Plymouth

Catriona

Ladue

12

Westby

Joshua

Lampman

7

Waukesha

Claire

Landmeyer

11

Brookfield

Allison

Lauro

10

Saukville

Victor

Lazarian

11

Madison

Phoenix

Leary

12

Holcombe

Jessica

Leitenberger

12

Dousman

Emily

Lemke

11

Eagle

Kiana

Lightfield

12

Menomonie

Hannah

Luedeman

12

Little Suamico

Sophie

Lukasavage

11

Menasha

Ann

Mallow

12

Ixonia

Arie

Mandelblum

12

Glendale

Molly

Manderfield

11

Menasha

Crystal

Mandli

11

Racine

James

Marlega

10

Big Bend

Noah

Marlega

6

Big Bend

Jayna

Maske

10

Mukwonago

James

Mathesius

8

Milton

Addison

McDougal

12

Avoca

Alexis

McKellar

11

Wales

Siiri

McNeill

8

Greenfield

Sarah

Meadows

12

Milwaukee

Matthew

Meinen

7

Muskego

Eli

Meltzer

12

Milwaukee

Valarie

Meyer

10

Salem

Donald

Mikolajczak

8

Cudahy

HeatherRose

Miller

11

Greenfield

Sophie

Mitchell

9

Viroqua

Amanda

Mohn

6

Washington Island

Ashley

Moran

11

Mount Pleasant

Elizabeth

Munro

11

De Forest

Carter

Musurlian

6

Racine

Phoenix

Nettesheim

11

Mukwonago

Kaitlin

Neu

12

Ixonia

Iuliana

Newlin

12

Lake Geneva

Justin

Nicholson

12

Green Bay

Monica

Nowak

9

Crivitz

Natalie

Nowak

11

Crivitz

Paige

Ocain

9

Saint Francis

DezArae

Oertel

12

Marshfield

Carol

Oh

9

Portage

David

Oleksy

9

Mequon

Ava

Pagel

8

Baraboo

Hannah

Pechenik

11

Glendale

Linnea

Peterson

8

West Bend

Haley

Polanco

9

Appleton

Nathan

Polensky

12

Watertown

Stacylyn

Polewczynski

12

Franksville

Morgan

Poole

7

Brookfield

Laura

Rampetsreiter

12

Milwaukee

Kyle

Ronk

8

Albans

Lauren

Roth

12

Franklin

Elodie

Rydell-Schultz

8

Madison

Natalie

Sadowski

12

Milwaukee

Dania

Safi

11

Oak Creek

Gianna

Savina

11

Hudson

Malina

Scarpaci

11

New Berlin

Adam

Scherzberg

9

Mequon

Ava

Scherzberg

11

Mequon

Esther

Schick

10

Weyauwega

Abigail

Schoessow

9

South Milwaukee

Kennedy

Schreiter

12

Greenville

Eric

Schueler

12

Waukesha

Ava

Schwoerer

11

Wales

Ella

Sebbas

10

Menasha

Rachel

Siebers

11

Baraboo

Tucker

Siminak

9

Trevor

Zane

Siminak

7

Trevor

Sophia

Singleton

12

Dousman

Jaden

Southall

12

Evansville

Jaydon

Spartz

12

Waukesha

Katie

Spitzer

10

Waukesha

Lindsay

Spitzer

12

Waukesha

Christian

Strutz

11

Fond du lac

Dylan

Switzer

11

Fall Creek

Grace

Szymanski

10

Waunakee

Emma

Tauzell

11

Waukesha

Lili

Templeman

12

Waukesha

Sydney-Yu

Terpening

12

Milwaukee

Julianna

Teuchtler

12

Baraboo

Gisele

Trevino

9

Brookfield

Kailyn

Trevino

10

Brookfield

Reni

Van Heesch

9

Waukesha

Holly

Venkitaswaran

12

Sussex

Heather

Wenger

10

Madison

Ashley

Werner

11

Waterford

Ethan

White

12

Germantown

Rayce

Whitman

9

Mondovi

Rachael

Wiley

12

Lisbon

Brydgett

Williams

12

Oshkosh

Andrew

Zeimet

9

Waukesha

Katherine

Zimmerman

10

Boyd

 

HONOR ROLL

First Name

Last Name

Grade

Hometown

Faatimah

Al-Mujaahid

11

Milwaukee

Samantha

Anderson

9

Reedsburg

Fiona

Beal

9

Hartland

Alexander

Berg

7

Melrose

Sydney

Biebert

6

Milwaukee

Samuel

Bisordi

12

Oconomowoc

Nathan

Bojan

12

Fox Point

Tiffany

Brown

11

Racine

Taylor

Bulanek

12

Cudahy

Madilynn

Bush

6

Fond Du Lac

Ava

Bushberger

8

Muskego

Abria

Carlson

8

Madison

Madison

Chodera

10

Madison

Brice

Clark

10

Holmen

Riley

Clark

12

Holmen

Jillian

Coon

7

Elm Grove

Ean

Dalton

9

Janesville

Carter

Dieckhoff

11

Orfordville

Katelyn Ann

Doherty

8

New Berlin

Gavin

Dolce

10

Green Bay

Halli

Dorn

7

Cedarburg

Olivia

Dudek

12

Muskego

Bradley

Ebert

12

Butte Des Morts

Jolie

Ellestad

9

Port Washington

Christian

Ellifson

9

Janesville

Jordan

Evans

10

Waukesha

Lily

Ferrier

12

Onalaska

Mason

Ferrier

10

Onalaska

Benjamin

Fromm

11

Milwaukee

Timothy

Fyock

10

Waukesha

Carla

Garten

11

Menasha

Elijah

Gelfman

11

Milwaukee

Skylar

Gerber

7

Silver Lake

Emelia

Girling

6

Madison

Elaina

Groth

9

Burlington

Tasharia

Haslett

10

Fond Du Lac

Macey

Hathaway

7

Oconomowoc

Andrew

Hayes

8

Suamico

Lillian

Herubin

8

Superior

Lucy

Hines

8

Milwaukee

Mackenna

Hirte

11

Pembine

Joshua

Janiak

11

Kenosha

Joshua

Jerred

12

Hortonville

Johanna

Jessen

8

Delafield

Ethan

Jonelis

11

Eau Claire

Natalia

Judge

10

Lake Geneva

Isabel

Kabara

11

Waukesha

Dakota

Kasal

12

Coleman

Lydia

Kemp

12

Nashotah

Andrew

Kescenovitz

11

Pewaukee

Amelia

Klawitter

8

Johnson Creek

Kameron

Kleckner

7

West Allis

Madison

Klintworth

11

New Richmond

Alexis

Kluka

6

Waukesha

Ariana

Knabe

10

Milwaukee

Taylor

Knitter

11

New Berlin

William

Kochis

10

Franklin

Serena

Krueger

11

Mukwonago

Nathaniel

Krusick

12

Colgate

Julianna

Lampman

10

Waukesha

Talyn

LeMahieu

6

Superior

Emma

Luedeman

11

Little Suamico

Hailey

Meyer

11

Milton

Alison

Mitchell

12

Neenah

David

Mosqueda

7

Green Bay

Kevin

Mosqueda

6

Green Bay

Nora

Neubert

10

Hartland

Samantha

North

8

Brown Deer

Kaytlyn

Parker

9

Marinette

Lukas

Pekarek

12

Oconto Falls

Taylor

Pelkin

11

Crivitz

Kiana

Peuse

12

Altoona

Elizabeth

Pfohl

7

West Allis

Makayla

Polanco

6

Appleton

Breanna

Rasmussen

12

Bonduel

Josh

Riesing

11

Dousman

Joel

Rivera

6

Waukesha

Nico

Robles

9

Greenfield

Josiah

Schick

8

Weyauwega

Aizik

Schwoerer

9

Wales

Robert

Simon

10

New Berlin

Rhianna

Smits

11

Combined Locks

Hannah

Taylor

11

Neenah

Lillianna

Teuchtler

12

Baraboo

Madisen

Tula

10

Lisbon

Laylah

Ward

9

Theresa

Fiona

Wenger

6

Pewaukee

Emma Leigh

Yeager

11

Chippewa Falls

Blake

Zirbes

9

Portage

Sawyer

Zuniga

9

Marion

Return to Blog

To Ensure The Site Is Working Properly, Please Enable Javascript On Your Browser