Now accepting full-time enrollments for 2019-20 - APPLY NOW Online education enrollment

Congratulations Semester 1 Honor Roll Students

Congratulations to the more than 300 students whose hard work and persistence landed them on the academic honor roll for the 1st semester of the 2018-19 school year. Students who achieved a grade point average of 3.5 or higher are listed on the High Honor Roll. Students with a GPA of 3.0 to 3.499 are listed on the Honor Roll. Way to go!

 

HIGH HONOR ROLL

First Name Last Name Grade Hometown
Jocheved Addess 12 Glendale
Maddysen Beattie 12 West Bend
Alexander Bergmann 12 Dousman
Cade Blanchard 12 Whitefish Bay
Nathan Bojan 12 Fox Point
Emily Bradham 12 Milwaukee
Erik Carlson 12 Mount Pleasant
Hunter Davis 12 Athelstane
Hunter Davis 12 Lake Geneva
Bradley Ebert 12 Butte Des Morts
Gabrielle Eller 12 Watertown
Lily Ferrier 12 Onalaska
Jaide Gavinski 12 Neenah
Melina Graham 12 Waukesha
Katelyn Juvrud 12 Osceola
Elise Klein 12 New Berlin
Ryan Klingler 12 Cedarburg
Ryan Klingler 12 Cedarburg
Catriona Ladue 12 Westby
Phoenix Leary 12 Holcombe
Jessica Leitenberger 12 Dousman
Hannah Luedeman 12 Little Suamico
Ann Mallow 12 Ixonia
Nicole Mann 12 Castle Rock
Addison McDougal 12 Avoca
Sarah Meadows 12 Milwaukee
Sarah Meadows 12 Milwaukee
Eli Meltzer 12 Milwaukee
Iuliana Newlin 12 Lake Geneva
Justin Nicholson 12 Green Bay
Nathan Polensky 12 Watertown
Laura Rampetsreiter 12 Milwaukee
Lauren Roth 12 Franklin
Natalie Sadowski 12 Milwaukee
Kennedy Schreiter 12 Greenville
Eric Schueler 12 Waukesha
Sophia Singleton 12 Dousman
Lindsay Spitzer 12 Waukesha
Lili Templeman 12 Waukesha
Sydney-Yu Terpening 12 Milwaukee
Lillianna Teuchtler 12 Baraboo
Julianna Teuchtler 12 Baraboo
Holly Venkitaswaran 12 Sussex
Rachael Wiley 12 Lisbon
Brydgett Williams 12 Oshkosh
Sonia Beame 11 Glendale
Tiffany Brown 11 Racine
Julianna Campbell 11 Waukesha
Maeve Carraher 11 Oconomowoc
Connor Cook 11 Superior
Lance Dalton 11 Janesville
Delaney DeLeske 11 Marshfield
Dylan DeLeske 11 Marshfield
Sydney DeLeske 11 Marshfield
Elisabeth Duranso 11 Muskego
Elijah Gelfman 11 Milwaukee
Morgan Hart 11 Waukesha
KyLee Hennes 11 Hubertus
Danielle Hewitt 11 Waukesha
Emma Johnson 11 Eau Claire
Isabel Kabara 11 Waukesha
Audrey Kirch 11 McFarland
Michellelena Kraemer-Curtiss 11 Plymouth
Serena Krueger 11 Mukwonago
Victor Lazarian 11 Madison
Emma Luedeman 11 Little Suamico
Sophie Lukasavage 11 Menasha
Alexis McKellar 11 Wales
HeatherRose Miller 11 Greenfield
Elizabeth Munro 11 De Forest
Phoenix Nettesheim 11 Mukwonago
Natalie Nowak 11 Crivitz
Hannah Pechenik 11 Glendale
Gianna Savina 11 Hudson
Ava Scherzberg 11 Mequon
Ava Schwoerer 11 Wales
Rachel Siebers 11 Baraboo
Rhianna Smits 11 Combined Locks
Christian Strutz 11 Sussex
Emma Tauzell 11 Waukesha
Ashley Werner 11 Waterford
Ashley Werner 11 Waterford
Emma Leigh Yeager 11 Chippewa Falls
Christian Barney 10 Green Bay
Alessandra Brazzoni 10 Mukwonago
Kaydence Brody 10 West Allis
Morgan Bublitz 10 Delafield
Kyle Frye 10 Big Bend
Gabrielle Goode 10 Caledonia
Emma Gulko 10 Greenville
Krista Hammen 10 Cambridge
Sienna Hill 10 Milwaukee
Mara Hoffman 10 Thiensville
Halle Johnson 10 Big Bend
Elizabeth Kiederlen 10 Palmyra
Allison Lauro 10 Saukville
Valarie Meyer 10 Salem
Grace Szymanski 10 Waunakee
Kailyn Trevino 10 Brookfield
Gavin Bain 9 Kimberly
Nina Barnes 9 Watertown
Marla Brick 9 Waterford
Christian Ellifson 9 Janesville
India Grimshaw 9 Waukesha
Erin Kennedy 9 Waukesha
Merissa Larson 9 Delavan
Sophie Mitchell 9 Viroqua
David Oleksy 9 Mequon
Haley Polanco 9 Appleton
Adam Scherzberg 9 Mequon
Abigail Schoessow 9 South Milwaukee
Tucker Siminak 9 Trevor
Gisele Trevino 9 Brookfield
Rayce Whitman 9 Mondovi
Sawyer Zuniga 9 Marion
Benjamin Bromeisl 8 Appleton
Ariana Canton 8 Milwaukee
Kiara Denney 8 West Salem
Marc Heppe 8 Jackson
Siiri McNeill 8 Greenfield
Linnea Peterson 8 West Bend
Elodie Rydell-Schultz 8 Madison
Grady Bain 7 Kimberly
Emily Ferrara 7 Altoona
Rylee Kiederlen 7 Palmyra
Matthew Meinen 7 Muskego
Zane Siminak 7 Trevor
Mya Bryant 6 Appleton
Madilynn Bush 6 Fond Du Lac
Claire Dieckhoff 6 Orfordville
Mikayla Dubbs 6 Waukesha
Diego Eisch-Wood 6 Iola
Gabriel Gerasmo 6 Waukesha
Talyn LeMahieu 6 Superior
Kevin Mosqueda 6 Green Bay
Carter Musurlian 6 Racine

 

HONOR ROLL

First Name Last Name Grade Hometown
Samuel Bisordi 12 Oconomowoc
Kaitlin Bonesho 12 Wales
Skylar Brueggemann 12 Pewaukee
Taylor Bulanek 12 Cudahy
Riley Clark 12 Holmen
Joshua Fischer 12 Brookfield
Jonathan Kolo 12 New London
Edward Maske 12 Mukwonago
DezArae Oertel 12 Marshfield
Stacylyn Polewczynski 12 Franksville
Elizabeth Schumacher 12 Green Bay
Ethan White 12 Germantown
Faatimah Al-Mujaahid 11 Milwaukee
Hanna Blomberg 11 West Allis
Kailey Carbone 11 Mequon
Natalie Engeriser 11 New Berlin
Sierah Fredrickson 11 Menasha
Benjamin Fromm 11 Milwaukee
Katherine Grigsby 11 Coloma
Matthew Grunewald 11 Oak Creek
Meguire Hennes 11 Hubertus
Tyler Herzog 11 Oconto
Abagail Intine 11 Burlington
Ethan Jonelis 11 Eau Claire
Andrew Kescenovitz 11 Pewaukee
Madison Klintworth 11 New Richmond
Taylor Knitter 11 New Berlin
Jennifer Koenen 11 Pewaukee
Emily Lemke 11 Eagle
Molly Manderfield 11 Menasha
Jesse Mayberry 11 Neenah
Hailey Meyer 11 Milton
Joshua Murray 11 Crivitz
Taylor Pelkin 11 Crivitz
Alexander Sharoian 11 Manitowoc
Samuel Somerville 11 Fall Creek
Dylan Switzer 11 Fall Creek
Hannah Taylor 11 Neenah
Savanah Winniewicz 11 Randolph
Isaiah Yeager 11 Chippewa Falls
Katie Burville 10 Waunakee
Madison Chodera 10 Madison
Aubrey Davis 10 Athelstane
Jordan Evans 10 Waukesha
Mason Ferrier 10 Onalaska
Maia Hamus 10 Appleton
Eleta Hutton 10 Waukesha
William Kearney 10 Waukesha
Ariana Knabe 10 Milwaukee
Julianna Lampman 10 Waukesha
Nolan Manka 10 Wilton
Jayna Maske 10 Mukwonago
Vanessa Michalski 10 West Allis
Nora Neubert 10 Hartland
Isabella Puchalla 10 Kiel
Esther Schick 10 Weyauwega
Katie Spitzer 10 Waukesha
Katherine Zimmerman 10 Boyd
Fiona Beal 9 Hartland
Morgan Cole 9 Beaver Dam
Jolie Ellestad 9 Port Washington
Elaina Groth 9 Burlington
Robynne Johnson 9 Brown Deer
Danielle Joseph 9 Waukesha
Alison Lindsey 9 Milwaukee
Monica Nowak 9 Crivitz
Paige Ocain 9 Saint Francis
Kaytlyn Parker 9 Marinette
Reni Van Heesch 9 Waukesha
Laylah Ward 9 Theresa
Blake Zirbes 9 Portage
Abigail Brustad 8 Eau Claire
Abria Carlson 8 Madison
Andrew Hayes 8 Suamico
Lucy Hines 8 Milwaukee
Morgan Ingram 8 Waukesha
Johanna Jessen 8 Delafield
Donald Mikolajczak 8 Cudahy
Samantha North 8 Brown Deer
Ava Pagel 8 Baraboo
Amir Phakhruddin 8 Waukesha
Kyle Ronk 8 Kenosha
Josiah Schick 8 Weyauwega
Angel Alvarez 7 Menomonie
Kathryn Crockett 7 Madison
Halli Dorn 7 Cedarburg
Genevieve Gaertner 7 Whitefish Bay
Cameron Hill 7 Milwaukee
Madeline Ingram 7 Waukesha
Kameron Kleckner 7 West Allis
Joshua Lampman 7 Waukesha
Ehren Lepp 7 Eau Claire
David Mosqueda 7 Green Bay
Morgan Poole 7 Brookfield
Emelia Girling 6 Madison
Javier Gonzalez 6 Waukesha
Kylee Kasal 6 Coleman
Alexis Kluka 6 Waukesha
Amanda Mohn 6 Washington Island
Makayla Polanco 6 Appleton
Joel Rivera 6 Waukesha
Sennett Schintgen 6 Osseo
Fiona Wenger 6 Pewaukee

Return to Blog

To Ensure The Site Is Working Properly, Please Enable Javascript On Your Browser