Now accepting full-time enrollments for 2019-20 - APPLY NOW Online education enrollment

Congratulations Semester 2 Honor Roll Students

eAchieve Academy congratulates the 215 students who earned academic honors during the second semester of the 2016-2017 school year. Students who earned a grade point average of 3.0 – 3.499 are included in the honor roll. Students who achieved a grade point average of 3.5 or higher are listed on the high honor roll. Great work!

High School High Honor Roll (GPA 3.5 or higher)

Grade

Student Name

Hometown

12

Rachel Adelman

Sheboygan

12

 Thurston Alswager

Milwaukee

12

 Peter Barsoum

Eau Claire

12

 Amy Batagower

Glendale

12

 Chana Bekker

Milwaukee

12

 Avigayil Bezalel

Milwaukee

12

 Emma Brunstrom

Elk Mound

12

 Pamela Fleming

South Milwaukee

12

 Laura Furrer

Waukesha

12

 Isaac Gelfman

Milwaukee

12

 Jessica Gleason

New Berlin

12

 Mostafa Hassan

Greenfield

12

 Michael Intravaia

New Berlin

12

 Noah Jorgensen

Fond du Lac

12

 Casie Kirch

McFarland

12

 Johnna Kite

Franksville

12

 Kelly Knitt

Wausau

12

 Rachel Krupp

Mukwonago

12

 Sophia Laabs

Pewaukee

12

 Sage Leary

Holcombe

12

 Jacob Leitenberger

Dousman

12

 Sawyer Link

Milwaukee

12

 Elijah Mathia

Eagle

12

 Alyssa Mayer

Milwaukee

12

 Natalie Meyer

Salem

12

 Kyle Moran

Caledonia

12

 Alyssa Peterson

Racine

12

 Hannah Rench

Waterford

12

 Aniya Schwoerer

Neenah

12

 Sarah Skurkay

Glendale

12

 Anthony Sottile

Milwaukee

12

 Alexander Stapleman

Racine

12

 Caleb Stein

Sobieski

12

 Alexandra Stiglitz

Muskego

12

 Tanner Streck

Fond du Lac

12

 Sydney Thomas

Sun Prairie

12

 Sierra Versailles

Fort Atkinson

12

 Megan Wagner

Osseo

12

 Baylee Willard

Germantown

11

 Hadassa Abramov

Milwaukee

11

 Sumayyah Al-Mujaahid

Milwaukee

11

 Sydney Becker

Waukesha

11

 Justin Brown

Milwaukee

11

 Emily Chappell

Dodgeville

11

 Carl Conrad

Lake Nebagamon

11

 Sarina Dalton

Janesville

11

 Rochelle Felix

Glendale

11

 Gabrielle Ferkans

Hartford

11

 Gretchen Fischer

Franklin

11

 Samantha Heltemes

Campbellsport

11

 Callihan Heun

Cedarburg

11

 Alice Hinderks-Schlotman

Milwaukee

11

 Emily Jezeski

Hortonville

11

 Emmanuelle Johnson

Glendale

11

 Mariel Johnson

Glendale

11

 Sierra Jones

Marshfield

11

 Brianna Jones

Big Bend

11

 Jacklynn Juopperi

Greendale

11

 Jacob Knudsen

North Prairie

11

 Sharon Kolo

New London

11

 Emmett Krebs

Milwaukee

11

 Elliana Lone

Merrill

11

 Emily Marcou

Menomonee Falls

11

 Natalie Meyer

Jefferson

11

 Joseph Milner

Waukesha

11

 Cameryn Ouimette

Park Falls

11

 Holly Peksa

Milwaukee

11

 Anupama Rajendra

Kenosha

11

 Ale Rapoport

Glendale

11

 Amoolya Reddy

Madison

11

 Sydney Salama

Mequon

11

 Adina Samloff

Glendale

11

 Samantha Scheider

Argyle

11

 Tori Storrm

Coleman

11

 Danielle Tehan

Sun Prairie

11

 Isabella Tschanz

Big Bend

11

 Margaret Violante

Madison

11

 Justin Widmer

Racine

11

 Noah Wiley

New Berlin

11

 Zachary Williams

Neenah

11

 Nathan Woodward

Milwaukee

10

 Veronica Atwood

Silver Cliff

10

 Maddysen Beattie

West Bend

10

 Wayne Borgmann

Fond du Lac

10

 Erik Carlson

Mount Pleasant

10

 Amitai Coplon

Milwaukee

10

 Noah Davison

Milwaukee

10

 Ruby DeCoster

Madison

10

 Gabrielle Eller

Watertown

10

 Joshua Jerred

Hortonville

10

 Katelyn Juvrud

Osceola

10

 Isabella Kalashian

Racine

10

 Elise Klein

New Berlin

10

 Jonathan Kolo

New London

10

 Catriona Ladue

Westby

10

 Phoenix Leary

Holcombe

10

 Jessica Leitenberger

Dousman

10

 Jensine McDonald

Nashotah

10

 Addison McDougal

Avoca

10

 Eli Meltzer

Milwaukee

10

 Kaitlin Neu

Oconomowoc

10

 Kiana Peuse

Altoona

10

 Nathan Polensky

Watertown

10

 Eric Schueler

Waukesha

10

 Sophia Singleton

Dousman

10

 Monise Stark

Shorewood

10

 Julia Thompson

South Milwaukee

10

 Kiara Thompson

Hartford

10

 Rachael Wiley

New Berlin

9

 Yaser Ahmed

Kenosha

9

 John Paul Bunn

Stevens Point

9

 Sydney DeLeske

Marshfield

9

 Abagail Intine

Burlington

9

 Audrey Kirch

McFarland

9

 Michellelena Kraemer-Curtiss

Plymouth

9

 Zoe Maxwell

Whitefish Bay

9

 Kaleigh Milheiser

Neenah

9

 HeatherRose Miller

Greenfield

9

 Elizabeth Munro

De Forest

9

 Cydni Nero

Krakow

9

 Phoenix Nettesheim

Mukwonago

9

 Hannah Pechenik

Glendale

9

 Karisa Perik

Oconomowoc

9

 Ava Scherzberg

Mequon

9

 Ava Schwoerer

Neenah

9

 Jack Seltzer

Bayside

9

 Emma Tauzell

Waukesha

 

High School Honor Roll (GPA 3.0 – 3.499)

Grade

Student Name

Hometown

12

Presiosa Aguilar

South Milwaukee

12

Cassandra Bartelak

Mukwonago

12

William Brewer

Milwaukee

12 

McKenzie Brown

Somerset

12 

Nolan Conville

Pittsville

12 

Brooke Denney

West Salem

12 

Alysa Donaldson

Fishers, IN

12 

Gabriel Drabkin

New Berlin

12 

Alex Grant

Hartland

12

Jamie Hess

Waupaca

12 

Isaiah Klopp

Slinger

12 

Gabrielle Kluth

Waukesha

12 

Sahara Ladue

Westby

12 

Kiera Meidenbauer

Sussex

12 

Delaney Mielkie

Waukesha

12 

Lily Miller

Milwaukee

12 

Madeline Niec

Burlington

12 

Julia Niesen

Waukesha

12 

Jake Rickett

Waukesha

12 

Bian Safi

Oak Creek

12 

Teawana Staten

Waukesha

11 

Justin Baade

Racine

11 

Andrew Banicki

Oconomowoc

11 

Brandon Barney

Green Bay

11 

Miah Childers

Franksville

11 

Cameron Evans

Waukesha

11 

Skylur Gardner

Mount Pleasant

11 

Leah Gershenson

Glendale

11 

Sarah Gobbeo

Pewaukee

11 

Razia Hafeez

Milwaukee

11 

Jordynn Hill

Waukesha

11 

Allison Icenogle

Readstown

11 

Gedaliah Lieberman

Milwaukee

11 

Lauren Lila

Plover

11 

Iuliana Newlin

Lake Geneva

11 

Yisroel Raymond

Milwaukee

11 

Emiliano Reyes

Williams Bay

11 

Tyler Sparks

Tomah

11 

Dakota Thyrion

Green Bay

11 

Samson Tillman

Glendale

11 

Abigail Wagner

Fort Atkinson

11 

Joshua Welsh

Verona

10 

Andrew Benjamin

Waukesha

10 

Samuel Bisordi

Oconomowoc

10 

Nathan Bojan

Fox Point

10 

Kaitlin Bonesho

Wales

10 

Taylor Bulanek

Cudahy

10 

Riley Clark

Holmen

10 

Christine Good

Wautoma

10 

Amy Groff

Madison

10 

Kya Hendrix

West Allis

10 

Valhalla Jourdan

Weyauwega

10 

Vanesa Kahlhamer

Horicon

10 

Ryan Klingler

Cedarburg

10 

Logan Kluwe

Germantown

10 

Ethan Koudelka

Sun Prairie

10 

Haylee Lechleitner

Eau Claire

10 

Kiana Lightfield

Menomonie

10 

Ann Mallow

Ixonia

10 

Nicole Mann

Germantown

10 

Gracie Manne

Hartland

10 

Lauren Moran

Caledonia

10 

Justin Nicholson

Green Bay

10 

Ruby Ouweneel

Watertown

10 

Morgan Rogers

Racine

10 

Natalie Sadowski

Milwaukee

10 

Nicholas Schiess

Waukesha

10 

Aaron Stein

Milwaukee

10 

Hannah Still

Waukesha

10 

Hannah Tebbitt

Glendale

10 

Lillianna Teuchtler

Baraboo

10 

Nathan Werner

Waterford

10 

Brydgett Williams

Oshkosh

Faatimah Al-Mujaahid

Milwaukee

Hanna Blomberg

West Allis

Julia Childers

Franksville

Erica Coughlin

Oak Creek

Lance Dalton

Janesville

Delaney DeLeske

Marshfield

Dylan DeLeske

Marshfield

Jacob Erkfitz

Greenfield

Noah Gallipeau

Sheboygan

Madison Henke

La Crosse

Tyler Herzog

Oconto

Shaina Laber

Glendale

Carley Meredith

Oak Creek

Olivia Murray

Menasha

Coco Ouweneel

Watertown

 

Return to Blog

To Ensure The Site Is Working Properly, Please Enable Javascript On Your Browser